My photo
Malaysia
Having a great name is wonderful feelings i ever had. Nurul Emildza Binti Jaya. Born on May 1991. Live at Kuching Sarawak. Borneo blood. Mix bidayuh malay. Having a suck life but still make it wonderful. No one knows what she's feelings until they know her. If they know. If only the knew the truth. But not inside. the best word for describe her " AKU TABAH BERJALAN SEMBUNYIKAN HARAPAN..." - xoxo

24 March 2011

lee taemin BUAH HATIKUUUU YANG BARU!! hahaha

Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
LEE TAEMIN !!!




Member of: SHINee

Nickname: Handy Boy Taemin, Maknae
DOB: July 18th, 1993 (14 int'l ; 16 krn)
Hometown: Dongbong-gu, Seoul
Height: 175cm
Weight: 50kg
Bloodtype: B
Family: Parents, older brother
Education Graduated middle school
Hobby/Interest: Listening to Music, Popping (dance), Piano, Mandarin
Facts: He's considered the best dancer out of the group despite being the youngest. He studied Chinese in Beijing in 2007.
♥ hidup ini indah tapi tak seindah surga. ingatlah Allah sentiasa ada untuk kita. Amin :') ♥

No comments: